2x Brake disc Vented 16612 A.B.S. for TOYOTA MR2 II

X2 PCS BRAKE DISC 16612 A.B.S.

2x Brake disc Vented 16612 A.B.S. for TOYOTA MR2 II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 16612 A.B.S. for TOYOTA MR2 II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 16612 Rear Brake Discs Pair 281mm Vented Fits Toyota Mr2 42431-17060

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.27
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16612 for Toyota

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.33
Delivery from £25.78

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16612 for Toyota MR2 (89-00)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 16612 A.B.S. for TOYOTA MR2 II

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 16612 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 281 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 281 / Weight: 5.95 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 42431-17060, TOYOTA 42431-17070 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 92149600, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3312027, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 113-071, ASHIKA 61-02-227C, JAPANPARTS DP-227, DELPHI BG3269, JAPKO 61227C, HELLA 8DD 355 113-071, MINTEX MDC1237, BLUE PRINT ADT34367, TRW DF4525 / Item Height: 46.4 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Height: 46.4 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 157
£23.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 108577 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 1000750 Brake disc
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS TOYOTA CORSA SALOON BRAKE DISC 108537 FEBI BILSTEIN
£72.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT REPAIR KIT, BRAKE CALIPER D44180 AUTOFREN SEINSA
£29.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Brake Disc x2 Pcs FEBI Fits HONDA Cr-V II 42510-SMC-N02
£106.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery