Brake Disc CITROËN BERLINGO ë-BERLINGO 24.0112-0211.1 (1 pcs)

X2 PCS BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0211.1

Brake Disc CITROËN BERLINGO ë-BERLINGO 24.0112-0211.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.50
Delivery from £13.87

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0211.1 OPEL GRANDLAND X Van 2 2017-2021

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.43
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0112-0211.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0112-0211.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.01
GBP 65.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0112-0211.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£83.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN OPEL PEUGEOT VAUXHALL:308 II,508 II,RIFTER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.89
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Citroen BERLINGO C4 GRAND Ds DS Vauxhall ASTRA 1609582880

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CITROËN BERLINGO BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0211.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0112-0211.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£114.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0211.1

£116.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS BRAKE CALIPER 630731 A.B.S.
£106.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS All Brake Systems Brake Disc 18747 Vented 2x for FORD FOCUS IV Turnier
£107.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS TOYOTA AVENSIS SALOON 1.6 BRAKE CALIPER 630282 A.B.S.
£100.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc CITROËN BERLINGO ë-BERLINGO 24.0112-0211.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 12,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 10.0 mm / UPC: 4006633417549 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 12,0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0165/0618 / MPN: 24011202111 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27006929502 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 108,0 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 35,0 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: solid / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0211.1 / Quantity: 1 / Superseded Part Number: PEUGEOT 3642786 / Centering Diameter [mm: 71,1 / Rotor Style: Solid / Height [mm: 35,0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 268,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: (DW10FD) AHX (DW10FCD) HNZ (EB2DT) HNV (EB2DTM) HNP (EB2ADT) BHY / Weight: 4.38 kg / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9994150307786 / GTIN: 4006633417549 / Inner Diameter [mm: 133,0 / Bore Ø [mm: 13,2 / Manufacturer number: BS-9392C, BDC6022, 82B1300, C1022PR / Classic Part: Yes / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 10,0
ebay.co.uk