2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0133.1 ATE for ALFA ROMEO 166

X2 PCS BRAKE DISC 24.0126-0133.1

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0133.1 ATE for ALFA ROMEO 166

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.52
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc For Alfa Romeo 166 98-07 Lancia KAPPA 94-01 60814639

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0133.1 ATE for ALFA ROMEO 166

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.60
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Lancia KAPPA 96-01 Alfa Romeo 166 98-07 82480447

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for ALFA ROMEO LANCIA:166,KAPPA,KAPPA SW,166 Sedan 46449390

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.59
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0126-0133.1 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA AR36301/34103 2.0L 4cyl 166

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.43
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0133.1 ATE for ALFA ROMEO 166

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 134.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0126-0133.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 281.0 / Yes. of holes 2: 10 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 281.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 60814639, FIAT 82480447, FIAT 46449390, FIAT 71739635 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 561987JC, A.B.S. 16582, BOSCH 0 986 478 460, ABE C3D004ABE, JURID 561987J, COMLINE ADC1811V, VAICO V24-80014, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6046700, FERODO DDF802, FTE BS4501 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0466 / Item Height: 47.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26.0 / Height: 47.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 24.2 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
£119.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 108577 Brake disc
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 1000750 Brake disc
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT REPAIR KIT, BRAKE CALIPER D44180 AUTOFREN SEINSA
£29.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS MAZDA MX-5 MK II 1.6 BRAKE DISC 108633 FEBI BILSTEIN
£102.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS BRAKING DRUM BRAKE DRUM X2 PCS SET 94048200 TEXTAR I
£89.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery