A.B.S. 16899 Brake disc

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 16899 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

A.B.S. 16899 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£55.98
Delivery from £8.45

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16899 for Peugeot/Citroen 301/Partner/Ranch/C4/C

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST BRAKE DISC 16899 A.B.S.

£77.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 16899

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER JGM187T TRW
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS BRAKE CALIPER 630731 A.B.S.
£106.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS BMW 7 730 I, LI BRAKE DISC 24013001171 ATE
£176.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC DF6072
£103.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 16899 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 266; Brake Disc Thickness: 13; Minimum thickness [mm]: 11; Height: 27,2; Rim Hole Number: 4; Brake Disc Type: solid; Centering Diameter [mm]: 66; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108; Hub Diameter [mm]: 143; Weight [kg]: 4,1; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year to: 11/2001; Vehicle type: Berlingo, Berlingo MultiSpace, Ranch, Partner
£55.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.