2x Abs 18130 Rear Solid Brake Discs 249mm Fits Citroën Ds Peugeot 308 Cc Sw C4 4

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 18130 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

Used Offers from

2x Abs 18130 Rear Solid Brake Discs 249mm Fits Citroën Ds Peugeot 308 Cc Sw C4 4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 18130 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£77.98
Delivery from £8.45

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 18130 for Citroen/DS/Peugeot C4/DS4/DS4/308 (12-2

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CITROËN C4 II 1.2 THP 110 BRAKE DISC 18130 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.00
Free Delivery

£98.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 18130

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN DS PEUGEOT:DS4,C4 II,308 I,308 CC,308 SW I

£107.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER JGM187T TRW
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS BRAKE CALIPER 630731 A.B.S.
£106.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS BMW 7 730 I, LI BRAKE DISC 24013001171 ATE
£176.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC DF6072
£103.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Abs 18130 Rear Solid Brake Discs 249mm Fits Citroën Ds Peugeot 308 Cc Sw C4 4

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 8 / Discard Thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 18130 / UPC: 8717109518290 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 249 / MPN: 775118-0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 650018213 / Superseded Part Number: Stark SKBD-0022806 / Item Length: 0 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 424966 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 4,6 kg / Brand: ABS / Type: coated / EAN: 8717109518290 / GTIN: 8717109518290 / Item Height: 73,5 mm
£60.95
ebay.co.uk