A.B.S. 18312 Brake disc

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 18312 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

A.B.S. 18312 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£67.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 18312

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CITROËN C4 AIRCROSS 1.6 BRAKE DISC 18312 A.B.S.

£84.00
Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 18312 for Mitsubishi/Citroen/Peugeot Eclipse/Outl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18312 for Citroën Mitsubishi Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.38
Delivery from £22.02

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER JGM187T TRW
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS BRAKE CALIPER 630731 A.B.S.
£106.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS BMW 7 730 I, LI BRAKE DISC 24013001171 ATE
£176.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC DF6072
£103.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 18312 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 302; Brake Disc Thickness: 10; Minimum thickness [mm]: 8,4; Height: 36,2; Rim Hole Number: 5; Brake Disc Type: solid; Centering Diameter [mm]: 69; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3; Surface: Coated; Hub Diameter [mm]: 159; Weight [kg]: 4,66; Product line: COATED; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 07/2012, 11/2012, 10/2012; for RPO number from: 13115
£67.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk