2x Brake disc solid 16489 A.B.S. for SAAB OPEL

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 16489

2x Brake disc solid 16489 A.B.S. for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.32
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 16489 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£57.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 16489 A.B.S. for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.34
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 16489

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS OPEL VECTRA B 1.6 I 16V BRAKE DISC 16489 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 16489 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

£84.00
Free Delivery

Rear Set 2x Brake Discss A.B.S. 16489 for Saab/Vauxhall/Chevrolet/Opel 9-5/9-3/9

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16489 for Opel Saab

£90.04
Delivery from £21.86

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS BRAKE CALIPER 630731 A.B.S.
£106.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0117.1 for BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 4.0 2005-2009
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC DF6072
£103.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 16489 A.B.S. for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 65.3 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 16489 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 286 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 286 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 0569118, OPEL 569210, OPEL 90512910, OPEL 93182293, SAAB 4565693, SAAB 4837027, SAAB 4839015, SAAB 4839338, SAAB 5024260, SAAB 5084751, SAAB 5391578, VAUXHALL 90512910, VAUXHALL 93182293, CHEVROLET 90512910 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HART 223 458, EBC Brakes GD853, MINTEX MDC1045, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 104-701, COMLINE ADC1122, BLUE PRINT ADW194323, REMSA 6487.00, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0206, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0120, FERODO DDF1083C, FERODO DDF1116, FERODO DDF811C, BREMBO 08.7015.20, QUARO QD0345, BOSCH 0 986 478 436, ATE 24.0110-0226.1, SWAG 40 92 3544, ABE C4X009ABE, ZIMMERMANN 430.1475.20, MEYLE 615 523 0021, SAMKO O1331P, HELLA 8DD 355 104-701, TEXTAR 92075703, ROTINGER RT 1297-GL, HART 215 287, ROADHOUSE 6487.00, ROTINGER RT 1297-GL T5, MAXGEAR 19-0745MAX, JURID 561962J, ZIMMERMANN 430.1475.52 / Item Height: 69.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 69.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 110 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 170
£52.32
ebay.co.uk