2x Brake disc Vented 16548 A.B.S. for TOYOTA MR2 II

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 16548

2x Brake disc Vented 16548 A.B.S. for TOYOTA MR2 II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 16548 A.B.S. for TOYOTA MR2 II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.52
Delivery from £12.00

A.B.S. 16548 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£75.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Abs 16548 Front Vented Brake Discs 258mm Fits Toyota Mr2 43512-17070

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.95
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16548 for Toyota MR2 (89-00)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

2X Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16548 For Toyota

£90.05
Delivery from £22.06

Similar products

BREMBO 08.D340.11 Brake disc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS BRAKE CALIPER 630731 A.B.S.
£106.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS MITSUBISHI GALANT / BRAKE DISC ADC44367 BLUE PRINT
£105.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0117.1 for BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 4.0 2005-2009
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 16548 A.B.S. for TOYOTA MR2 II

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 16548 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 258 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 258 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 43512-17070, TOYOTA 4351217040, TOYOTA 4351217050 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3302099, ASHIKA 60-02-299, MINTEX MDC1172, JAPANPARTS DI-299, BREMBO 09.9085.10, ATE 24.0125-0129.1, OPTIMAL BS-8002C, DELPHI BG3355, TEXTAR 92114400, BLUE PRINT ADT34368, JAPKO 60299C / Item Height: 47.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25 / Height: 47.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 24 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 155
£51.78
ebay.co.uk