X2 PCS L&R SIDES 17445 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 17445

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

2x Abs 17445 Front Vented Brake Discs 310mm Fits Citroën Fiat Lancia Peugeot 807

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.95
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 17445 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£137.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17445 for Citroën Fiat Lancia Peugeot

£142.99
Delivery from £22.06

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17445 for Citroen/Peugeot/Fiat/Lancia C8/807/Uly

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER JGM187T TRW
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS BRAKE CALIPER 630731 A.B.S.
£106.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS BMW 7 730 I, LI BRAKE DISC 24013001171 ATE
£176.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC DF6072
£103.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 32 / Discard Thickness: 30 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59 / UPC: 8717109256079 / MPN: 17445 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1383034528 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 310 / Item Height: 43.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 30 / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 98 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 147 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 43.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 17445 / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1489738080, 71772549, 9464640587, 9464640588, 4246.Z7, 4246.Z8 / Weight: 14.2 / Brand: A.B.S. / Quantity Per Package: 2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 8717109256079 / GTIN: 8717109256079 / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 4 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 32
£119.00
ebay.co.uk