X2 PCS L&R SIDES 17476 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 17476

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery

2x Abs 17476 Rear Vented Brake Discs 324mm Fits Bmw X5 34 21 6 756 849

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.95
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 17476 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£116.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW X5 4.4 I BRAKE DISC 17476 A.B.S.

£119.00
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Discs for BMW X5 A.B.S. 17476

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER JGM187T TRW
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS BRAKE CALIPER 630731 A.B.S.
£106.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC DF6072
£103.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS All Brake Systems Brake Disc 17430 Vented Front Pair 2 pcs
£93.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 20 / Discard Thickness: 18 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / UPC: 8717109256390 / MPN: 17476 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1581611750 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 324 / Item Height: 80,3 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18.4 / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 180 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 80 / Manufacturer Part Number: 17476 / Superseded Part Number: BMW: 34216756849 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: 2x 17476 ABS OE Quality Brake Disc Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34216756849, 17476, Brake Disc, Braking System / Weight: 14.2 / Brand: A.B.S. / Quantity Per Package: 2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 8717109256390 / GTIN: 8717109256390 / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 4 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20
£105.00
ebay.co.uk