2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 60-0H-008C ASHIKA for HYUNDAI SAAB KIA

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 60-0H-008C BRAKE DISC ASHIKA

2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 60-0H-008C ASHIKA for HYUNDAI SAAB KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI KIA SAAB:LAVITA,MATRIX,AVANTE II,LANTRA II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 60-0H-008C BRAKE DISC ASHIKA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 60-0H-008C ASHIKA for HYUNDAI SAAB KIA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 60-0H-008C / Material: painted / Rotor Outside Diameter: 256.9 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 256.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 5171217000, HYUNDAI 517122D300, HYUNDAI 517122D310, HYUNDAI 5171238100, HYUNDAI 581012D300, KIA 517122F000 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Number of bores: 4 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / For OE number: 517122D310 / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-591, ZIMMERMANN 285.3508.20, ROADHOUSE 6987.10, HELLA 8DD 355 110-931, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300519, METZGER 6110433, COMLINE ADC1042V, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 110-931, KAVO PARTS BR-3218-C, FTE BS5406B, FTE BS5406, METELLI 23-0591, DELPHI BG3750, BOSCH 0 986 479 207, FERODO DDF1270, MEYLE 37-15 521 0021, OPTIMAL BS-8150C, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0694, JP GROUP 3563102200, MAXGEAR 19-2502, MINTEX MDC1512, A.B.S. 17199, ACKOJA A52-2503, TEXTAR 92130800, ROTINGER RT 20324-GL, BREMBO 09.9555.20, JAPKO 60H08C, LPR H2010V, REMSA 6987.10, HART 215 411 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Item Height: 47 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Height: 47 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 69
£82.79
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 9326038K WHEEL BEARING KIT FITS JAGUAR X-TYPE I 2.1 V6
£122.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 108577 Brake disc
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 1000750 Brake disc
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS BOTH SIDES L&R 659002 FITS TOYOTA STARLET 1.3 JOINT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT GSP
£84.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS HONDA CIVIC VII BRAKE DISC 108474 FEBI BILSTEIN
£93.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery