BERU Z226 Spark plug

X4 PCS FITS CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLI SPARK PLUG Z226 FITS FOR BORGWARNER (BERU)

Used Offers from

BERU Z226 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.59
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits BERU Z226 SPARK PLUG 14 FR-6 MPU2 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.91
GBP 12.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BERU Z226 SPARK PLUG 14 FR-6 MPU2 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
GBP 13.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BERU Z226 SPARK PLUG 14 FR-6 MPU2 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.28
GBP 10.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BERU BORG WARNER Z226 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.75
GBP 10.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

FITS MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C 180 SPARK PLUG Z226 FITS FOR BORGWARNER (BERU)

£28.00
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits BERU Z226 SPARK PLUG 14 FR-6 MPU2 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.94
GBP 8.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits BERU BORG WARNER Z226 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.75
GBP 8.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

X4 PCS FITS JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE IV 3.0 CRD V6 4X4 GLOW PLUG 0250603008 BOSCH
£80.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X4 PCS FITS ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 2.2 D GLOW PLUG GN1010 FITS FOR BORGWARNER (BERU)
£81.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GLOW PLUG FOR VW FAE 74238
£61.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU GV730 Glow plug
£71.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X4 PCS FITS FOR NISSAN BLUEBIRD SYLPHY / SYLPHY III SPARK PLUG FXE20HE11 DENSO
£58.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU Z226 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap [mm]: 0,8; Thread Size: M14x1.25; Spanner Size: 16mm; Thread Length [mm]: 26,5; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 25; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 30; Resistor from [kOhm]: 3; Resistor to [kOhm]: 9; Packaging length [cm]: 9; Packaging height [cm]: 2; Packaging width [cm]: 2; Product line: ULTRA; Required quantity: 16, 4, 5, 6; Recommended change interval [km]: 30000; Construction Year from: 12/2002, 10/2002, 08/2004; Fuel Type: Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG); TecDoc Engine Number: 16889, 16883, 16392, 17433, 17434, 17330, 17329, 18424, 23757, 22141, 20858; Production date to: 30.11.2006; Construction Year to: 11/2006, 10/2010; Engine Number to: 30853899, 30099998; alternative OE number: 0041594403
£8.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk