X9165-27 Ankle Boot - female - Rieker - Ankle Boots - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£60.00
Delivery from £5.45

Rieker Women's 'Capital' Ankle Boots in Brown | Size: 6.5

5-7 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £2.99

Rieker 'capital' Ankle Boots In Brown Brown

Unknown
£79.99

Rieker Women's Boots - Brown | X9165-27 Women's 40

1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery
X9165-27 Ankle Boot - female - Rieker - Ankle Boots - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest offer

Rieker X9165-27 Ankle Boot from Rieker is a warm-lined - side-zip ankle boot designed for everyday cold-weather wear. It pairs a genuine leather upper with a cushioned - lightweight Antistress sole for comfortable - sure-footed walking. Key attributes: Brown | Leather | Warm lining | Lightweight - shock-absorbing Antistress sole | Grippy sole for traction | Side zip fastening for easy on/off | Non-removable insole | Ankle height | Wedge heel | Stitchdown construction | Soft cover sole | Dimensions & fit: Heel height: 47 mm | Width: F 1/2 (medium+ fit) | Composition & care: Upper: Leather | Lining: Textile (warm/teddy lining) | Sole: Thermoplastic elastomer (Tpe)
£60.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rieker X9165-27 Women's Side Zip Casual Warm Lined Bt Ankle Boots (Brown, UK 6)
£55.51
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rieker X9165-27 Women's Side Zip Casual Warm Lined Bt Ankle Boots (Brown, UK 4)
£60.51
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rieker Women's Boots - Brown | X9165-27 Women's 41
£85.00
Go to shop
rieker.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rieker Women's Boots - Brown | X9165-27 Women's 36
£85.00
Go to shop
rieker.co.uk
Free Delivery
X9165-27 Ankle Boot - female - Rieker - Ankle Boots - Brown - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45