Xailin Night Lubricating Eye Ointment 5g 5 g

Xailin Night Lubricating Eye Ointment 5g

Used Offers from

Xailin Night Lubricating Eye Ointment 5g 5 g

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £2.99

Xailin Night Lubricating Eye Ointment 5g

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£5.90
Free Delivery

Xailin Night Dry Eye Ointment lubricating Overnight Use Preservative Free-5g X 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.71
Free Delivery

Xailin Night Dry Eye Ointment lubricating Overnight Use Soothing -5 gm x 3 Packs

£16.99
Free Delivery

Xailin Night Lubricating Eye Ointment 5g X 3

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.09
Free Delivery

Xailin Night Dry Eye Ointment lubricating Overnight Use PF 3 x 5g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Xailin Night Lubricating Dry Eye Ointment 5g x 3 Packs NEW UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xailin Night Lubricating Eye Ointment 5gram
£5.90
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Xailin Night Lubricating Eye Ointment 5g
£4.14
Compare 2 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Xailin Night Lubricating Eye Ointment 5g Tube - Nighttime Dry Eye Relief
£6.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Xailin Night Lubricating Eye Ointment 5g: Pack of 2
£9.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Xailin Night Lubricating Eye Ointment 5g - 6 Pack
£28.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Xailin Night Lubricating Eye Ointment 5g 5 g

Cheapest offer

Xailin Night Lubricating Eye Ointment Xailin Night Lubricating Eye Ointment acts as a barrier against moisture loss and provides soothing relief for the symptoms of dry eyes such as soreness, irritation, or a gritty sensation. This lubricating ointment is ideal for night time use. Lubricating ingredients Xailin Night Lubricating Eye Ointment contains white soft paraffin, white mineral oil, and lanolin alcohols which create a moisture-retaining film on the surface of the eye to help relieve the dry eye sensation. This product is not eligible for returns > >
£4.49
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.