Xailin Plus 0.2% Ha Pf Eye Drops 10ml

Xailin Plus 0.2% HA 10ml Millilitres

Xailin Plus 0.2% Ha Pf Eye Drops 10ml

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£8.79
Delivery from £3.50

Xailin Plus 0.2% Eye Drops 10 Millilitres x1 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.90
8900.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Xailin Plus 0.2% Eye Drops 10 Millilitres x1 Pack

£8.90
8900.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Xailin Plus 0.2% Eye Drops 10 Millilitres x1 Pack

£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Xailin Plus 0.2% Eye Drops 10 Millilitres x1 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.20
Free Delivery

Xailin Plus 0.2% Eye Drops 10 Millilitres x1 Pack

In stock
£9.60
Free Delivery

Xailin Plus 0.2% Eye Drops 10 Millilitres x1 Pack

In stock
£10.21
Free Delivery

Xailin Plus 0.2% Eye Drops 10 Millilitres x1 Pack

£10.80
10800.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Xailin Plus 0.2% Eye Drops 10 Millilitres x1 Pack

In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery
Xailin Plus 0.2% Ha Pf Eye Drops 10ml

Cheapest offer

Meet Xailin Plus 0.2% HA PF Eye Drops 10ml. This solution is adept at moisturising and soothing eyes, especially for those who are dealing with dry eye symptoms. These disturbances can arise from prolonged screen time, environmental exposures, or wearing contact lenses. At the core of Xailin Plus is 0.2% sodium hyaluronate, derived from hyaluronic acid, celebrated for its properties like mucoadhesion and water retention. This ensures the eyes stay lubricated and comfortable. **Key Features** - Moisturising solution for dry eye discomfort - Enriched with 0.2% sodium hyaluronate for enhanced tear film consistency and ocular relief - Absent of animal proteins - Free from preservatives, phosphates, and is compatible with contact lenses - Appropriate for adults and children older than one month - Compatible for daily application with various contact lens types ### What are the benefits of Xailin Plus 0.2% HA PF Eye Drops 10ml? These eye drops offer enduring solace from dry eye symptoms, lik
£8.79
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Xailin Plus 0.2% Eye Drops 10 Millilitres x2 Pack
£17.81
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xailin Plus 0.2% Eye Drops 10 Millilitres x3 Pack
£22.90
7633.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Visufarma Xailin Plus 0.2% 10ml
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.05
Xailin Plus 0.2% Eye Drops 10 Millilitres x6 Pack
£43.00
7166.67 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery