Xander Grey Velvet Modern Accent Chair - Grey

Used Offers from

Xander Grey Velvet Modern Accent Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£105.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Durable And Versatile Grey Velvet Armchair, Easy Care Velvet Chairs, Indoor Dining With Velvet Dining Chair

1-3 working days
£127.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Durable & Versatile Grey Velvet Armchair, Easy Care Velvet Chairs, Indoor Dining with Velvet Dining Chair Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£138.99

Xander Grey Velvet Modern Accent Chair

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.93
Delivery from £5.85

Interiors by Premier Xander Grey Velvet Armchair One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£207.99
Delivery from £49.99

Xander Grey Velvet Modern Accent Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

Upholstered in smooth grey velvet, this armchair has an ergonomic seat and backrest in foam padding for a comfortable seating experience. The sculptural gold finish sled base boasts a retro vibe and coordinates with the angular formation of the seat.
£105.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk