XD Design Bobby Hero XL Backpack RFID 49 cm laptop compartment blue

Xd Design Anti Theft Bobby Hero Xl Backpack Blue

XD Design Bobby Hero XL Backpack RFID 49 cm laptop compartment blue

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (33% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£93.77
Free Delivery

XD Design Bobby Hero XL 17" Anti-Theft Backpack Navy Blue USB (Unisex Bag)

In stock
£107.82
Delivery from £2.59

XD Design Bobby Hero XL 17" Anti-Theft Backpack Navy Blue USB (Unisex Bag)

In stock
£108.97
Delivery from £9.99

Backpack XD Design Bobby Hero Bleu 20 L

1-3 business days
£108.97
Delivery from £16.99

Xd Design Anti Theft Bobby Hero Xl Backpack Blue

10 working day(s)
£137.99
Delivery from £5.49

Product Information

Material

Material details Anti-Theft, Water repellent
Material PU leather

Weight & dimensions

Width 325 mm
Notebook compartment dimensions (W x D x H) 300 x 360 x 30 mm
Maximum weight capacity 9 kg
Volume 21.5 L
Weight 1.1 kg
Height 490 mm
Depth 165 mm

Features

Colour name Navy
Product main colour Navy
Backpack type Casual backpack
Closure type Zipper
Handle(s) Yes
Trolley retainer strap Yes
Shoulder strap Yes
USB port Yes
Maximum screen size 43.2 cm (17")
Minimum screen size 32.8 cm (12.9")
Tablet compartment Yes
Notebook compartment Yes
Recommended gender Unisex
Coloration Monochromatic
Water repellent Yes
Style City

Packaging content

Storage pouch Yes
Internal storage pouch Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Anti-theft features for secure belongings
• USB charging port for convenience
• Eco-friendly materials for sustainability

Similar products

XD Design Bobby Soft backpack RFID 45 cm laptop compartment blue
£60.28
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
XD Design Bobby Soft RFID 45 cm laptop compartment brown
£60.28
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Xd Design Anti Theft Bobby Regular Backpack Grey
£101.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
XD Design Bobby Soft RFID 45 cm laptop compartment black
£60.28
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Xd Design Anti Theft Bobby Hero Regular Backpack Black
£113.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
XD Design Bobby Hero XL Backpack RFID 49 cm laptop compartment blue

Cheapest offer

blue, 100% PET, 32.5 cm x 16.5 cm x 49 cm
£93.77
3-5 days
bags.co.uk