Xega 4G LTE Security Camera No WiFi, 2K Super HD Solar Powered Wireless Outdoor 4G Security Camera, PIR Motion Sensor, Night Vision, 2 Way Talk, SIM Card Included

Xega 4G LTE Cellular Security Camera Outdoor Solar Camera Wireless, 2K HD Color Night Vision PTZ 360° View, Smart Motion Detection, 2 Way Talk, No WiFi, SIM Card Included, IP66

Used Offers from

Xega 4G LTE Security Camera No WiFi, 2K Super HD Solar Powered Wireless Outdoor 4G Security Camera, PIR Motion Sensor, Night Vision, 2 Way Talk, SIM Card Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Xega 4G LTE Security Camera No WiFi, 2K Super HD Solar Powered Wireless Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Xega 3G/4G LTE Security Camera No WiFi, 2K Super HD Solar Powered Wireless

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Xega 4G LTE Security Camera No WiFi, 2K Super HD Solar Powered Wireless Outdo...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.75
Free Delivery

4G LTE Cellular Security Camera Outdoor Solar Camera Wireless, 2K HD Color Ni...

£78.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xega 2 Pack 4G LTE Cellular Security Camera Solar With SIM Card, Outdoor Wireless No WiFi Security Cam CCTV,2K HD PTZ Night Vision Motion Sensor Notification Alarm TF&Cloud Storage(Not Support WiFi)
£95.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xega 4G LTE Cellular Outdoor Security Camera with SIM Card, 500 Lumen Solar Powered Wireless CCTV, Motion Detection, Custom Detection Area, 2-Way Audio, Color Night Vision, IP66, No WiFi Support
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xega 4G LTE Cellular Security Camera, No WiFi Battery Powered Wireless CCTV for Outdoor Indoor Home/Pet/Baby/Garage, 2K HD PTZ Camera, Motion Detection, Night Vision, Cloud/TF, SIM Card Pre-inserted
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xega 4G LTE Cellular Security Camera, No WiFi Battery Powered Wireless CCTV for Outdoor Indoor Home/Pet/Baby/Garage, 2K HD PTZ Camera, Motion Detection, Night Vision, Cloud/TF, SIM Card Pre-inserted
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xega 4G LTE Security Camera with 20W Solar Panel 20,000mAh Battery SIM Card - [24/7 Record] Solar Powered Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, 2K HD Color Night Vision CCTV, PIR Motion Detection, IP66
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xega 4G LTE Security Camera No WiFi, 2K Super HD Solar Powered Wireless Outdoor 4G Security Camera, PIR Motion Sensor, Night Vision, 2 Way Talk, SIM Card Included

Cheapest offer

【Completely Wireless & No WiFi Needed】: This Wireless Outdoor Security Camera can work where WIFI is not accessible with 4G LTE coverage. An 300MB trial SIM card inserted in the camera, It’s convenient for your instant setup. No electronic wires and no need wifi. Requires Monthly Data Plan for 4G Coverage. We recommended you use the included SIM card. This SIM card has been tested many times that has stronger compatibility. To use another SIM card, please delete the PIN code firstly. For Connection Stability, It's Recommended to Use a Real-name Registered SIM Card. 【CHARGE ONCE, WORK FOR MONTHS】: With Builtin 10000mAh High-Capacity & Rechargeable battery, this outdoor wireless camera can work anywhere without electric cable. Just easily mount the solar panel on top of the camera, then non-stop power supply from the solar panel will offer the camera a long-lasting working time. This home security camera is IP66 water resistant design, You Never need to worry about the rain or snow may damage the camera or cause a battery short circuit. 【2K Color Night Vision & 360° View】: This Cellular Security Camera adopt two modes for HD night vision, namely white spotlight mode and IR night vision, which enable your camera capture 2K colorful or non-colorful sharp footage up to 65ft. This camera for home security offers you super wide vision by move its head 355°horizontally and 95°vertically pan and tilt and 4X digital zoom. The pan-tilt feature can be remotely controlled through APP. 【Cloud/TF Card Secure Data Storage】Store event to local TF card (support up to 128GB, not included) or Cloud Service (30-Day Trial) for later playback and download anytime via Ubox APP. With powerful global Internet services, you could share the IP camera via App with your family or friends achieve watch the live together. 【EASY INSTALLATION & REMOTE ACCESS】: Just insert the SIM Card (included), mount the camera and then scan the QR code with Ubox APP, and that’s it! You can access the camera anytime and anywhere on your phone to check what’s going on and share the live view simultaneously with your family or friends. Support TF card storage (support maximum 128G card) and cloud storage (30 days’ trail), all videos can be replayed or download directly via the APP.
£49.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk