Xerjoff Vibe Collection Erba Pura Natural Deodorant Spray

Xerjoff Erba Pura Deodorant Spray 100ml

Xerjoff Vibe Collection Erba Pura Natural Deodorant Spray

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£3.00
Free Delivery

Xerjoff Erba Pura Deodorant Spray 100ml

4-5 working days
£29.89
Delivery from £7.90

Xerjoff Vibe Collection Erba Pura Natural Deodorant Spray 100Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£30.67

Xerjoff Women's Vibe Collection Erba Pura Natural Deodorant Spray 100ml in Clear Xerjoff Clear

3-5 working days
£30.68

XERJOFF Erba Pura Deodorant Spray 100 ML Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£33.01
Delivery from £7.50

XERJOFF - Deodorant Spray Erba Pura - Fragrance Bodyspray

1-3 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

XERJOFF - Erba Pura - Eau de Parfum
£155.59
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Xerjoff Erba Pura Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml
£126.47
Compare 5 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Erba Pura | Inspired Alternative Perfume | Eau De Parfum | Fragrance For Men & Women (Unisex) | Verba Pura | Fabulous & Long Lasting Scent (50ml)
£19.99
39.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xerjoff Vibe Collection Erba Pura Natural Deodorant Spray

Cheapest offer

Radiant and mouth-watering in character, Xerjoff Erba Pura Natural Deodorant Spray from the Vibe Collection captures the sensation of a sunlit fruit basket in a refined, modern format. The fragrance opens with a bright citrus lift, where Sicilian orange and Sicilian lemon meet the crisp sparkle of Calabrian bergamot. As it settles, a succulent medley of fruits takes centre stage, keeping the profile juicy and inviting without losing its polish. In the dry-down, a soft “fluffy” musk accord is warmed by vanilla and amber, creating a smooth, lingering finish that feels especially at home from spring through late summer, yet transitions easily into evening. With its vibrant fruity-citrus signature and creamy musky base, it suits anyone drawn to upbeat, clean sweetness with a more luxurious edge. Key features Natural deodorant spray scented with Xerjoff Erba Pura Citrus opening of Sicilian orange, Sicilian lemon and Calabrian bergamot ...
£3.00
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com