XERJOFF Blends Collection Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Xerjoff Louis XV 1722 Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml

XERJOFF Blends Collection Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£185.38
£4,943.40 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Xerjoff Louis XV 1722 Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml

5-6 working days
£208.36
Free Delivery

XERJOFF - Louis XV Parfum - Unisex fragrances

1-3 working days
£275.00
Free Delivery
XERJOFF Blends Collection Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Louis XV 1722 Eau de Parfum Spray from the exquisite Blends Collection by XERJOFF is a seductive composition that masterfully combines tradition and modernity. This extraordinary eau de parfum enchants with a unique combination of fruity, leathery and spicy nuances. Exclusive perfume for special moments in life The top note surprises with the vitalising freshness of grapefruit, harmoniously rounded off with juicy plum and exotic saffron. At the heart of the fragrance, a fascinating interplay of roasted hazelnut, aromatic coffee and seductive cocoa unfolds. This gourmet composition is perfectly balanced by the floral accents of lavender and rose.The base note impresses with its complexity: exquisite cashmere wood and creamy sandalwood merge with warm leather to form a sensual whole. Precious incense and velvety ambergris lend the fragrance its mystical depth and timeless elegance.Louis XV 1722 Eau de Parfum Spray is a statement fragrance for connoisseurs who appreciate something special
£185.38
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Xerjoff Louis XV Rosé Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml
£185.38
£4,943.40 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xerjoff Louis XV Eau De Parfum 50ml
£240.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50