Xerjoff Women's Vibe Collection Erba Pura Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml in Clear

Xerjoff - Vibe Collection 100ml Erba Pura Eau de Parfum Spray for Women

3.9 (15)

Xerjoff Erba Pura Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Xerjoff Women's Vibe Collection Erba Pura Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml in Clear

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£175.00
Delivery from £2.99

Xerjoff Vibe Collection Erba Pura Eau De Parfum Spray 100Ml In Clear Clear

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£175.00

Xerjoff Erba Pura Eau De Parfum 100Ml, Fragrance, Fruity Floral

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£205.00
Delivery from £4.50
Xerjoff Women's Vibe Collection Erba Pura Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml in Clear

Cheapest offer

Erba Pura from Xerjoffs Vibe Collection captures a fruit-filled freshness in an eau de parfum. The bright top notes of Sicilian orange, Sicilian lemon and Calabrian bergamot open into a juicy heart of succulent fruits, while a warm base of fluffy musk, vanilla and amber rounds out the composition. | Xerjoff Women's Vibe Collection Erba Pura Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml in Clear
£175.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

XERJOFF Vibe Collection Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£269.60
£2,696.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
XERJOFF Vibe Collection Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£243.51
£2,435.10 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
XERJOFF Vibe Collection Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
£160.89
£3,217.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
XERJOFF Vibe Collection Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
£182.63
£3,652.60 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xerjoff Erba Pura Deodorant Spray 100ml
£29.16
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.9 out of 5 stars

15 Ratings
5 stars
10
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
4
Amazon.it Kunde

Delicious and very sweet.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

I've been giving Erba Pura to my husband for 3 years, and it's always a success! A captivating scent that lasts all day, a real olfactory pleasure. The price is high, but well justified by the quality and longevity. Only regret: the 100 ml didn't include the pretty scarf I had with the 50 ml… Shame.…

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Excellent

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Nice scent, lasts a long time.

via trustami