Xerjoff Women's Oud Stars Alexandria II Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml in Clear

Xerjoff Oud Stars Alexandria II Eau De Parfum 50ml

Xerjoff Women's Oud Stars Alexandria II Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml in Clear

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£203.55
Delivery from £2.99

Xerjoff Oud Stars Alexandria Ii Eau De Parfum Spray 50Ml In Clear clear

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£203.55

Xerjoff Alexandria II Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml

4-5 working days
£246.25
Free Delivery

XERJOFF Niche Perfumes for Women Alexandria II

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£263.02
Delivery from £0.00

Xerjoff Oud Stars Alexandria II EDP 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£290.99
Delivery from £4.95

Xerjoff Alexandria Ii Eau De Parfum 50Ml, Fragrance, Rose Blend, Male

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£300.00
Free Delivery
Xerjoff Women's Oud Stars Alexandria II Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml in Clear

Cheapest offer

Alexandria II blends woody-amber accords into a rich, intoxicating fragrance. Top notes of palisander rosewood, lavender, cinnamon and apple open the scent; a floral heart of rose, cedar and lily-of-the-valley adds depth; the base centers on Laotian oud enhanced by sandalwood, vanilla, amber and musk. | Xerjoff Women's Oud Stars Alexandria II Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml in Clear
£203.55
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Xerjoff Oud Stars Luxor Eau De Parfum 50ml
£166.02
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Xerjoff Oud Stars Zafar Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
£153.90
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xerjoff Oud Stars Gao Eau De Parfum 50ml
£157.95
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
XERJOFF Oud Stars Collection Parfum 50 ml
£214.50
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Xerjoff Oud Stars Malesia Eau De Parfum 50ml
£164.30
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95