Xero Shoes - Dillon Canvas - Barefoot shoes size 11, sand

Xero Shoes Dillon Canvas Shoes Off-white Light Brown - 45

Xero Shoes - Dillon Canvas - Barefoot shoes size 11, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£63.87
Delivery from £4.49

Xero Shoes Dillon Canvas Shoes Off-white Light Brown - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£66.86
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes Men’s Dillion Canvas Casual Sneakers - Lightweight Lace-Up Trainers, Breathable Everyday Walking Shoes, Natural/Gum

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Men’s Dillion Canvas Casual Sneakers - Lightweight Lace-Up Trainers, Breathable Everyday Walking Shoes, Natural/Gum

£85.00
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes - Dillon Canvas - Barefoot shoes size 11, sand

Cheapest offer

Xero Shoes - Dillon Canvas - Barefoot shoes. Type: low ankle|Material type: cotton|Material type: textile|Certifications: Better Cotton|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Footbed: removable insole|Stack height (heel): 8 mm|Drop: 0 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Running gait: barefoot|Extras: logo patch|Type: Low ankle
£63.87
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Xero Shoes Womens Dillon Leather White UK 4.5
£95.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes - Women's Dillon Leather - Barefoot shoes size 5,5, white
£95.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Barefoot Slip-On Men's Shoes | Dillon Canvas Slip-On Shoes for Men | Zero Drop, Wide Toe Box, Minimalist, Lunar Rock, 13
£48.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes - Women's Dillon Leather - Barefoot shoes size 6, white
£95.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Barefoot Slip-On Men's Shoes | Dillon Canvas Slip-On Shoes for Men | Zero Drop, Wide Toe Box, Minimalist, Lunar Rock, 9 UK
£48.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery