Xero Shoes Dillon Trainers Blue EU 42 Men

Used Offers from

Xero Shoes Dillon Trainers Blue EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£90.99
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes Barefoot Shoes for Men | Dillon Classic Casual Zero Drop Shoes for Men, Wide Toe Box, Minimalist | Black, Size 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xero Womens Barefoot Dillon Leather - White Boot UK 4
£104.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Womens Dillon Leather White UK 6
£104.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Womens Dillon Leather White UK 4.5
£104.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Barefoot Slip-On Men's Shoes | Dillon Canvas Slip-On Shoes for Men | Zero Drop, Wide Toe Box, Minimalist, Lunar Rock, 13
£48.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Barefoot Slip-On Men's Shoes | Dillon Canvas Slip-On Shoes for Men | Zero Drop, Wide Toe Box, Minimalist, Black, 15
£60.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Dillon Trainers Blue EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

Xero Shoes Dillon - Men´s Classic Low Cut Sneaker for Natural ComfortRediscover what a classic sneaker can be with the Xero Shoes Dillon for men. This footwear marvel takes the timeless, low-cut silhouette you love and infuses it with a revolutionary design focused on natural foot freedom and unparalleled comfort. If you´ve ever felt that traditional sneakers were too narrow, stiff, or heavy, the Dillon is the game-changing answer you´ve been waiting for. It's the perfect blend of iconic style and biomechanically sound engineering, designed for the man who refuses to compromise on either looks or well-being.Experience the liberating sensation of a shoe that´s truly built around your foot. The core of the Dillon´s design philosophy is to let your feet do what's natural-bend, flex, and feel. Unlike conventional trainers that constrict your movement, the Dillon promotes better balance, increased agility, and a stronger connection to the ground beneath you. The non-elevated, zero-drop heel
£90.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)