Xero Shoes HFS II shoes blue broken grey - 44

Xero Shoes - HFS II - Barefoot shoes size 44, grey

Xero Shoes HFS II shoes blue broken grey - 44

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£101.13
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes Men's HFS II Barefoot Running Shoes, Lunar Rock/Alloy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Hfs Ii Running Shoes White EU 44 Men

6 working day(s)
£113.49
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes HFS II Lightweight Road Lace Up Mens Trainers In Grey UK 7 - 12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Men's HFS II Barefoot Running Shoes, Lunar Rock/Alloy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xero Womens Barefoot HFS II - Raspberry Sunset Coral Gradient Run & Train Shoe UK 4
£72.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes HFS II shoes black white Women - 37.5
£95.08
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Mens HFS II Black/Asphalt UK 10
£107.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes HFS II shoes blue broken grey - 44

Cheapest offer

The Xero Shoes HFS II feature a new lightweight, breathable mesh upper, a tyre tread-inspired outsole, a silky moisture-wicking lining and protected tension straps for total comfort.Features:Use: TarmacLightweight comfortLightweight feel with moisture wicking liningTyre-inspired treadRoad-holding sole with an 8,000 km warrantyStability and controlAdjustable tension straps and wider toe cap with foot shapeMade from vegan materials
£101.13
deporvillage.co.uk