Xero Shoes HFS II shoes blue broken grey - 44.5

Xero Shoes Men's HFS II Barefoot Running Shoes, Lunar Rock/Alloy

Used Offers from

Xero Shoes HFS II shoes blue broken grey - 44.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£105.68
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes - HFS II - Barefoot shoes size 44,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£106.35
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Hfs Ii Running Shoes White EU 44 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£108.99
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes Men's HFS II Barefoot Running Shoes, Lunar Rock/Alloy

In stock
£114.99
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes HFS II Lightweight Road Lace Up Mens Trainers In Grey UK 7 - 12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Men's HFS II Barefoot Running Shoes, Lunar Rock/Alloy

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xero Shoes Dillon Canvas Shoes Navy Blue Light Brown - 44
£67.55
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Glenn Trainers
£122.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Glenn Shoes Brown - 44
£123.01
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Mens Glenn Brown UK 11
£123.01
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Hfs Ii Running Shoes White EU 42 1/2 Men
£106.35
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes HFS II shoes blue broken grey - 44.5

Cheapest offer

The Xero Shoes HFS II feature a new lightweight, breathable mesh upper, a tyre tread-inspired outsole, a silky moisture-wicking lining and protected tension straps for total comfort.Features:Use: TarmacLightweight comfortLightweight feel with moisture wicking liningTyre-inspired treadRoad-holding sole with an 8,000 km warrantyStability and controlAdjustable tension straps and wider toe cap with foot shapeMade from vegan materials
£105.68
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk