Xero Shoes Men's Mesa Trail WP Shoe - Waterproof Barefoot Trail Runner, Steel Gray/Asphalt, 11.5

Used Offers from

Xero Shoes Men's Mesa Trail WP Shoe - Waterproof Barefoot Trail Runner, Steel Gray/Asphalt, 11.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.00
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Mesa Trail Waterproof Shoes Light Grey Dark Grey - 44.5

Check delivery times in our store.
£113.48
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes Mesa Trail Waterproof Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 44 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Xero Shoes Dillon Canvas Shoes Navy Blue Light Brown - 44
£67.55
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Glenn Trainers
£122.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Glenn Shoes Brown - 44
£123.01
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Mens Glenn Brown UK 11
£123.01
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Glenn Trainers Black EU 46 Men
£104.81
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Men's Mesa Trail WP Shoe - Waterproof Barefoot Trail Runner, Steel Gray/Asphalt, 11.5

Cheapest offer

WATERPROOF TRAIL RUNNER: The waterproof counterpart to our best-selling trail shoe, the Mesa Trail II. When the weather turns damp and drizzly, your feet won’t notice thanks to the Mesa Trail WP’s seam-sealed inner bootie, gusseted tongue, and waterproof lining LIGHTWEIGHT FOR ACTIVE LIFESTYLES: The Mesa Trail WP is made with barefoot-friendly, minimalist running in mind to handle your active lifestyle. A men’s 9 is about 9.6 ounces each so you’ll practically fly over your next trail when you’re wearing it XERO DROP SOLE FOR PERFECT POSTURE: The Xero Drop sole offers a non-elevated heel and is low-to-the-ground for proper posture, balance, and agility. You’ll love the comfort and traction that comes from a wide toe box and lugged, dual-chevron tread FLEX YOUR FEET, FEEL THE FLOOR: Our patented 5mm FeelTrue sole offers just-right protection and the ground feedback that your feet love; 3.5mm lugs give you the right combination of protection and grip 5000 SOLE MILES GUARANTEE: Sand or tarmac, grass or ground, Xero Shoes are engineered to perform. Our FeelTrue Soles are not only extremely flexible and responsive, but also made to last. That’s why they’re backed by our 5,000-mile sole warranty. We also take great pride in supporting people in the developing world who need footwear for work and school through donations to Soles for Souls and One World Running programs. Get your pair and start living life feet first!
£112.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk