Xero Shoes Nexus Knit shoes black - 44

Xero Shoes Men's Nexus Knit Barefoot Athleisure Shoe Black/Black

Xero Shoes Nexus Knit shoes black - 44

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£83.84
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes - Nexus Knit - Barefoot shoes size 10, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£84.11
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Men's Nexus Knit Barefoot Athleisure Shoe Black/Black

In stock
£85.41
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Nexus Knit Trainers Black EU 44 Men

1 working day(s)
£90.99
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes Nexus Barefoot Athleisure Lace Up Mens Trainers In Black UK 7 - 12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Men's Nexus Knit Barefoot Athleisure Shoe Black/Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xero Shoes Dillon Canvas Shoes Navy Blue Light Brown - 44
£67.41
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Glenn Trainers
£121.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Mens Glenn Brown UK 7.5
£109.28
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Glenn Shoes Brown - 44
£122.75
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Mens Glenn Brown UK 11
£122.75
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Nexus Knit shoes black - 44

Cheapest offer

The Xero Shoes Nexus Knit trainers are the perfect choice for those seeking comfort and style in a single product. Weighing just 260.8 grams (M42), these trainers are designed to adapt to any activity you wish to undertake while maintaining a fantastic appearance.The breathable 3D knit upper and bootie construction envelop the foot, providing an unparalleled sense of comfort. Their sleek and minimalist design is sure to attract attention, so be prepared to receive compliments!Features:Breathable 3D knit upperBootie construction for a perfect fitSleek and minimalist designIntelligent minimalist cup soleFeelTrue™ sole for enhanced responsivenessGreat ground contact feelLightweight and comfortable profilePerfect for any daily activity
£83.84
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk