Xero Shoes - Mesa Trail II - Barefoot shoes size 11,5, black

Xero Shoes Mens Mesa Trail II Forest UK 11.5

Xero Shoes - Mesa Trail II - Barefoot shoes size 11,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£89.56
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Mens Mesa Trail II Forest UK 11.5

In stock
£96.00
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Mens Mesa Trail II Forest UK 11.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£130.00
Delivery from £20.00
Xero Shoes - Mesa Trail II - Barefoot shoes size 11,5, black

Cheapest offer

Xero Shoes - Mesa Trail II - Barefoot shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Reference size: medium size|Running gait: barefoot|Extras: logo print|Extras: protective toecap
£89.56
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Xero Shoes Glenn Shoes Black - 46
£109.61
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Glenn Trainers
£129.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes - Glen - Barefoot shoes size 10, brown
£114.77
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Men’s Wynn Barefoot, Zero-Drop Casual Sneaker, Blue/Gray/Red
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes - Glen - Barefoot shoes size 9,5, brown
£114.77
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery