Xero Shoes Mesa Trail II shoes light brown beige black - 46

Xero Shoes Mesa Ii Trail Running Shoes

Used Offers from

Xero Shoes Mesa Trail II shoes light brown beige black - 46

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£98.75
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes Mesa Ii Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 46 Men

1 working day(s)
£113.99
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes Men's Mesa Trail II Barefoot Trail Run Shoes. Fallen Rock/Black

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xero Shoes Mens Mesa Trail WP Steel Gray/Asphalt UK 10
£112.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Mesa Trail II Running Shoes Black Grey - 43.5
£97.01
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes - Mesa Trail II - Barefoot shoes size 11,5, black
£97.01
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Mesa Trail II shoes light brown beige black - 42
£98.75
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Mesa Trail II shoes light brown beige black - 46

Cheapest offer

The Xero Shoes Mesa Trail II features a thinner, stronger, more protective and more durable toe cap. It features protection for your feet from the elements with a breathable mesh upper, lining and adjustable midfoot and instep straps. Feel secure with the FeelTrue lugged sole, enjoy the added protection and comfort of a hidden layer of 3mm TrailFoam. Like all Xero shoes, the wider toe box and flexible zero-drop sole let your feet do what they're made for.Features:Ideal lightness and comfortThinner toe capStronger, more protective and more durable shoesBreathable mesh upper, lining and adjustable midfoot and instep strapsFeelTrue lugged soleAdditional protection and comfortWider toe cap and flexible sole
£98.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk