Xero Shoes Mesa Trail Waterproof Shoes dark purple black pink Women - 38

Xero Shoes Mesa Trail Waterproof Trail Running Shoes Purple EU 38 Women

Used Offers from

Xero Shoes Mesa Trail Waterproof Shoes dark purple black pink Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£112.61
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes - Women's Mesa Trail WP - Barefoot shoes size 5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£122.50
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Mesa Trail Waterproof Trail Running Shoes Purple EU 38 Woman

1 working day(s)
£122.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Xero Shoes Mens Mesa Trail WP Steel Gray/Asphalt UK 10
£112.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Mesa Trail II Running Shoes Black Grey - 43.5
£97.01
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes - Mesa Trail II - Barefoot shoes size 11,5, black
£97.01
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Mesa Trail II shoes light brown beige black - 42
£98.75
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Mesa Trail Waterproof Shoes dark purple black pink Women - 38

Cheapest offer

Xero Shoes Mesa Trail Waterproof Trail Shoes for women have been designed to keep you dry at all times. They feature a reinforced tongue, inner sealed bootie and waterproof Xero-Tex membrane. The lugged outsole and emblematic adjustable straps on the midfoot and upper will ensure a secure and stable fit during all your off-road adventures.Features:Reinforced tongueInterior sealed bootieZero-Tex waterproof membrane integratedLugged outsoleAdjustable straps on the midfoot and upperWeight: 272g
£112.61
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk