Xero Shoes Prio Shoes Dark Blue Light Blue White Women - 37.5

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£64.85
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes Womens Prio Dusty Blue UK 5

In stock
£65.82
Delivery from £12.39

Xero Shoes Womens Prio Dusty Blue UK 5

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Prio Running Shoes Blue EU 37 1/2 Woman

1 working day(s)
£87.99
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes Prio Lightweight Road Lace Up Womens Trainer In Light Blue 4 - 8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xero Shoes Prio shoes black - 41
£60.73
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.50
Xero Shoes Prio Trainers
£67.91
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.52
Xero Shoes Prio Running Shoes
£51.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.65
Xero Mens Barefoot Prio - Black Shoe UK 11.5
£63.40
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.96
Xero Womens Barefoot Prio - Lunar Rock Run & Train Shoe UK 7
£74.88
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.43
Xero Shoes Prio Shoes Dark Blue Light Blue White Women - 37.5

Cheapest offer

The Xero Shoes Prio trainers for women are multidisciplinary, as they are suitable for running, training and weight lifting. This model has an anatomically wide case to produce more power with the movement. Their breathable mesh upper allows a continuous airflow that helps create a good feeling of comfort. In addition, the dual-directional tread and Mexican huarache-inspired tensioning system provides stability and confidence when gripping the ground.Features:- Made with vegan materials- 5.5 mm FeelTrue sole- Weight: 215 g
£64.85
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.