Xero Shoes - Women's Mesa Trail II - Barefoot shoes size 7,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£89.56
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Womens Mesa Trail II Asphalt/Raspberry UK 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.00
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Womens Mesa Trail II Asphalt/Raspberry UK 8

In stock
£108.00
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes - Women's Mesa Trail II - Barefoot shoes size 7,5, grey

Cheapest offer

Xero Shoes - Women's Mesa Trail II - Barefoot shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Reference size: medium size|Running gait: barefoot
£89.56
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Xero Shoes Nexus Knit Trainers
£80.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Nexus Knit shoes pure white Women - 41
£79.16
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Womens Dillon Leather White UK 4.5
£95.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Womens Nexus Knit Black/Black UK 5.5
£80.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Nexus Knit shoes black Women - 39.5
£80.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery