Xero Shoes Mesa Trail Waterproof shoes pure black Women - 37.5

Xero Shoes - Women's Mesa Trail WP - Barefoot shoes size 7, grey

Used Offers from

Xero Shoes Mesa Trail Waterproof shoes pure black Women - 37.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£107.41
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes - Women's Mesa Trail WP - Barefoot shoes size 4,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£112.19
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Mesa Wp Trail Running Shoes Black EU 37 1/2 Woman

1 working day(s)
£137.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Xero Shoes Dillon Canvas Shoes Off-white Light Brown Women - 39
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Womens Dillon Leather White UK 6
£104.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Womens Dillon Leather White UK 4.5
£104.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Womens Nexus Knit Black/Black UK 7
£50.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Womens Nexus Knit White UK 5
£84.88
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Mesa Trail Waterproof shoes pure black Women - 37.5

Cheapest offer

Xero Shoes Mesa Trail Waterproof Trail Shoes for women have been designed to keep you dry at all times. They feature a reinforced tongue, inner sealed bootie and waterproof Xero-Tex membrane. The lugged outsole and emblematic adjustable straps on the midfoot and upper will ensure a secure and stable fit during all your off-road adventures.Features:Reinforced tongueInterior sealed bootieZero-Tex waterproof membrane integratedLugged outsoleAdjustable straps on the midfoot and upperWeight: 272g
£107.41
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk