Xero Shoes - Women's Scrambler Low EV - Barefoot shoes size 6,5, black

Used Offers from

Xero Shoes - Women's Scrambler Low EV - Barefoot shoes size 6,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£79.43
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Scrambler Low Ev Trail Running Shoes Black EU 39 1/2 Woman

1 working day(s)
£89.49
Delivery from £6.99

Xero Shoes Scrambler Low EV Trail Running Shoes 7.5 Black

In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xero Shoes Dillon Canvas Shoes Off-white Light Brown Women - 39
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Womens Dillon Leather White UK 6
£104.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Womens Dillon Leather White UK 4.5
£104.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Womens Nexus Knit Black/Black UK 7
£50.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Womens Nexus Knit White UK 5
£84.01
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes - Women's Scrambler Low EV - Barefoot shoes size 6,5, black

Cheapest offer

Xero Shoes - Women's Scrambler Low EV - Barefoot shoes. Type: low ankle|Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Cleat Depth: 3 mm|Footbed: removable insole|Stack height (heel): 12 mm|Drop: 0 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: logo patch|Type: Low ankle
£79.43
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk