Xero Shoes - Women's Scrambler Trail Mid WP - Barefoot shoes size 7, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£124.06
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Scrambler Trail Mid Waterproof Boots Pure Black Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£138.31
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes Scrambler Trail Mid Wp Hiking Boots Black EU 40 Woman

1 working day(s)
£148.49
Delivery from £5.49

Xero Shoes Women's Scrambler Trail Mid Barefoot Hiking Boot, Black/Asphalt

In stock
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xero Shoes Nexus Knit Trainers
£50.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Dillon Canvas Shoes Off-white Light Brown Women - 39
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Womens Dillon Leather White UK 6
£104.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Womens Dillon Leather White UK 4.5
£104.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Womens Nexus Knit White UK 5
£82.97
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes - Women's Scrambler Trail Mid WP - Barefoot shoes size 7, black

Cheapest offer

Xero Shoes - Women's Scrambler Trail Mid WP - Barefoot shoes. Categorisation: A/B - high-cut walking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Cleat Depth: 3.5 mm|Footbed: removable insole|Stack height (heel): 11 mm|Drop: 0 mm|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: logo patch|Type: High ankle
£124.06
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk