Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV Sandals Maroon Black Women - 40.5

Xero Shoes - Women's Z-Trail EV - Barefoot shoes size 7,5, black

Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV Sandals Maroon Black Women - 40.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£71.94
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes Z-trail Ev Sandals Purple EU 40 1/2 Woman

2-4 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes - Women's Z-Trail EV - Barefoot shoes size 7,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.95
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Women's Z-Trail EV Barefoot Hiking Sandals, Dusty Rose

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV Sandals Maroon Black Women - 40.5

Cheapest offer

The Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV sandals for women allow your feet to bend and move naturally. Their quick-drying tubular (now made from recycled water bottle nylon) adds comfort, and the adjustable heel and instep straps provide a secure fit. Updated triple-layer FeelLite outsole offers even more protection and traction on the roughest terrain.Features:- Made with vegan materials- Made from recycled materials- Float on the water- 10 mm FeelTrue sole- Weight: 153 g
£71.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Xero Shoes Womens Dillon Leather White UK 4.5
£95.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Phoneix Knit Ballet Pumps Black EU 37 1/2 Woman
£54.16
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Xero Shoes Nexus Knit shoes black Women - 39.5
£74.49
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Women's Phoenix Ballet Dress Flats Comfortable, Wide Width, Slip-On Flat Shoes for Casual, Dressy, and Work Black, Size 8.5 UK
£74.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.02
Xero Shoes Womens Nexus Knit Black/Black UK 5.5
£84.11
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery