Xerox ColorQube 8870/8880 Magenta Solik Ink (6 sticks, 17,300 Pages) - 108R00955

Xerox 108R00955 Original Xerox ColorQube 6 Solid Magenta Ink Wax Sticks, 17.3K Yield

Used Offers from £49.97

Xerox ColorQube 8870/8880 Magenta Solik Ink (6 sticks, 17,300 Pages) - 108R00955

Cheapest Price
In stock
£40.49
Delivery from £29.25

Xerox 108R00955 Original Xerox ColorQube 6 Solid Magenta Ink Wax Sticks, 17.3K Yield

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£70.67
Free Delivery

Xerox ColorQube 8870/8880 Magenta Solik Ink (6 sticks, 17,300 Pages) - 108R00955

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.88
Free Delivery

Xerox ColorQube 8870 Ink, magenta (6 sticks 17300 pages)

3 working days
£110.44
Free Delivery

Xerox ColorQube 8870/8880 Magenta Solik Ink (6 sticks, 17,300 Pages) - 108R00955

In stock
£137.30
Free Delivery

Xerox 108R00955 Magenta Original 6 Sticks Ink Cartridge

2-3 days
£178.65
Free Delivery

Xerox 108R00955 Magenta Original 6 Sticks Ink Cartridge

IDEALO5 (5% discount valid until 31.12.2025)
2-3 days
£183.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Original Xerox 8870/8880 Magenta Ink Cartridge 17300 Pages - 108R00955
£45.74
GBP 45.74 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xerox 108R0095 Solid Ink Sticks Multipack, Original 4 Colour
£346.46
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xerox ColorQube 8870/8880 Magenta Solik Ink (6 sticks, 17,300 Pages) - 108R00955

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATION: Genuine Xerox Part: 108R00955 ; Page Yield: 17,300 Pages RELIABLE: Compatible toners may risk breakdown, poor colours and reduced page yields. Print with Genuine Xerox Toners for spot-on results, vibrant colours and sharp edges OPTIMAL: Original Xerox cartridges made by Xerox for ColorQube 8870/8880 printers and work straight out of the box. Your printer reads the chip, you press Start and it starts working HIGH PERFORMANCE: Xerox Genuine cartridges are made for Xerox printers to work at their best. Independent testing proved Genuine Xerox Supplies to be more reliable and deliver up to 27 Percent higher page yields than non-genuine alternatives STATE OF THE ART: Made in factories conforming to some of the most stringent international health, safety and sustainability standards