Xerox Colotech+ A4 90gsm Pack 500 Sheets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.37
3.67 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Xerox Colotech+ A4 90gsm Pack 500 Sheets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Colotech+ Copy Ream of Paper A4 90gsm 500 Sheets, White

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Xerox Colotech+ A4 Printer Paper White 90 gsm Smooth 500 Sheets

1 Working Day
£20.51
Delivery from £2.95

Xerox Colotech+ A4 90gsm Pack 500 Sheets

In stock
£24.11
Delivery from £4.50

Xerox Colotech+ A4 90gsm Pack 500 Sheets

In stock
£28.49
Free Delivery

Product Information

Other features

Quantity per box 5 pc(s)

Certificates

Certification FSC

Features

Elemental Chlorine Free (ECF) Yes
Recommended usage Laser printing
Opacity 95%
Printing media thickness 100 µm
Media weight 90 g/m²
Product colour White
Coloured paper No
Sheets per pack 500 sheets
Paper size A4 (210x297 mm)

Product information

At a glance

• Weight: 250gsm for sturdy prints.
• Finish: Glossy for a premium look.
• Size: A4 suitable for standard tasks.

Similar products

Xerox Colotech+ A4 Paper 250gsm White (Pack of 250) 003R99026
£18.20
Compare 18 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Xerox Colotech+ A4 White 200gsm Paper 1 Ream of 250 - Free 24h Delivery
£54.99
22.0 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xerox Colotech+ FSC3 003R99004 A4 210x297 100Gm2 LG 500/RM 4rm/BX
£47.29
9.46 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xerox Colotech+ Coated A4 200gsm GLOSSY LASER Paper 250 Sheets (1 Pack)
£19.57
GBP 19.57 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xerox Colotech+ A4 90gsm Pack 500 Sheets

Cheapest offer

Excellent whiteness Xerox 100% guarantee Mono or Colour Laser & Inkjet Printing FSC certified
£18.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk