XGIMI Multi-Angle Stand for MoGo & Halo Series

XGMI Multi-Angle Projector Stand - LatestBuy

XGIMI Multi-Angle Stand for MoGo & Halo Series

Cheapest Total Price
10 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

XGIMI D185S Multi-Angle Projector Stand - Dark Slate Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery
XGIMI Multi-Angle Stand for MoGo & Halo Series

Cheapest offer

The XGIMI Multi-Angle Stand is designed for seamless use with MoGo and Halo series projectors offering a compact and flexible mounting solution for both home and portable setups. With a standard 1/4-inch screw it also supports a wider range of compatible devices giving you more freedom in how you position your projector. Its 120° adjustable tilt makes it easy to switch your projection from wall to ceiling helping you find a comfortable viewing angle in any space. Built from durable aluminium alloy it keeps your projector stable while remaining lightweight enough to carry making it a practical choice for both everyday use and travel.
£79.00
10 days
av.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.