Xiaomi 13T Pro - 12+512GB Smartphone, Leica Camera, 6.67" AMOLED CrystalRes 1.5K+144Hz Screen, Mediatek Dimensity 9200+, 120W Turbo Charging, 5000mAh Battery, Black (UK Version)

Xiaomi 13T Pro 5G Black 12GB RAM 512GB 6.67" AMOLED 120W Leica 5000mAh Smar

Xiaomi 13T Pro - 12+512GB Smartphone, Leica Camera, 6.67" AMOLED CrystalRes 1.5K+144Hz Screen, Mediatek Dimensity 9200+, 120W Turbo Charging, 5000mAh Battery, Black (UK Version)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£439.99
Free Delivery

Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB 12GB RAM Android Black Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.99
GBP 449.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Xiaomi 13T Pro - 12+512GB Smartphone, Leica Camera, 6.67" AMOLED CrystalRes 1.5K+144Hz Screen, Mediatek Dimensity 9200+, 120W Turbo Charging, 5000mAh Battery, Black (UK Version)

In stock
£567.99
Free Delivery

Xiaomi 13T Pro - 12+512GB Smartphone, Leica Camera, 6.67" AMOLED CrystalRes 1.5K+144Hz Screen, Mediatek Dimensity 9200+, 120W Turbo Charging, 5000mAh Battery, Black (UK Version)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£659.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xiaomi 13T Pro 16.9 cm (6.67") Dual SIM Android 13 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 512 GB 5000 mAh Blue
Free Delivery
XIAOMI 13T PRO 12+512GB BLACK
£456.91
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Savvies 6 Pack Screen Protector compatible with Xiaomi 13T Pro (Front+Camera) Protection Film Clear
£4.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Xiaomi 67W Turbo Ultra Fast Charger Adapter UK Plug Only MDY-12-EG
£15.75
GBP 15.75 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
XIAOMI 13T Pro, Dual, 1TB 16GB RAM, Meadow Green
£479.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xiaomi 13T Pro - 12+512GB Smartphone, Leica Camera, 6.67" AMOLED CrystalRes 1.5K+144Hz Screen, Mediatek Dimensity 9200+, 120W Turbo Charging, 5000mAh Battery, Black (UK Version)

Cheapest offer

The Summicron lens developed jointly by Xiaomi and Leica: two photographic styles 120W Xiaomi HyperCharge: 19 minutes to 100% Long-lasting 5000 mAh battery: up to 17 hours of video playback 144Hz CrystalRes AMOLED display: Incredible details with extremely smooth response time MediaTek Dimensity 9200+, flagship 4nm processor: excellent performance, extreme efficiency
£439.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.