XIAOMI 17T Pro 5G Smartphone 12GB+1024GB, Leica 50MP Triple Camera, 7000mAh Battery, 100W HyperCharge, 6.83" 144Hz AMOLED Display, Dimensity 9500, IP68 Black (No In-box Charger)

Xiaomi 17T Pro 5G 12GB RAM 1TB Black Sim Free Unlocked Mobile Phone, New

XIAOMI 17T Pro 5G Smartphone 12GB+1024GB, Leica 50MP Triple Camera, 7000mAh Battery, 100W HyperCharge, 6.83" 144Hz AMOLED Display, Dimensity 9500, IP68 Black (No In-box Charger)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£949.00
Free Delivery

Xiaomi 17T Pro Black 12 GB+1 TB

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£949.00
Free Delivery

XIAOMI 17T Pro 5G Smartphone 12GB+1024GB, Leica 50MP Triple Camera, 7000mAh Battery, 100W HyperCharge, 6.83" 144Hz AMOLED Display, Dimensity 9500, IP68 Black (No In-box Charger)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,259.55
Delivery from £13.99
XIAOMI 17T Pro 5G Smartphone 12GB+1024GB, Leica 50MP Triple Camera, 7000mAh Battery, 100W HyperCharge, 6.83" 144Hz AMOLED Display, Dimensity 9500, IP68 Black (No In-box Charger)

Cheapest offer

[LEICA PROFESSIONAL TRIPLE CAMERA SYSTEM] Capture every moment with a 50MP Leica main camera, 50MP 5x periscope telephoto and 12MP ultra-wide lens. Whether you're photographing London landmarks, family gatherings or holiday sunsets, Leica colour styles and OIS deliver sharp, cinematic results day and night [7000MAH BATTERY + 100W HYPERCHARGE] Stay powered through commuting, streaming, gaming and travel with the 7000mAh silicon-carbon battery. Recharge in minutes with 100W HyperCharge, enjoy 50W wireless charging, and share power with other devices using reverse charging [FLAGSHIP DIMENSITY 9500 PERFORMANCE] Experience ultra-smooth gaming, fast app launches and seamless multitasking with the MediaTek Dimensity 9500 3nm processor. Ideal for mobile gaming, 4K video editing and demanding productivity tasks [6.83" 144HZ AMOLED DISPLAY] Enjoy immersive entertainment on the 1.5K 144Hz AMOLED display with up to 3500 nits peak brightness, Dolby Vision and HDR10+. Perfect for Netflix, YouTube, social media and outdoor viewing in bright sunlight [AI FEATURES & PREMIUM DESIGN] Boost productivity with Google Gemini, AI Writing, AI Interpreter and Circle to Search. The IP68 water-resistant design, WiFi 7, Bluetooth 6.0, NFC and in-display fingerprint sensor make it a premium everyday smartphone
£949.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk