XIAOMI Robot Vacuum 5 Pro, 20000Pa, AI obstacle avoidance, intelligent dirt recognition, dToF Smart Retractable Radar, dual robotic arms for edge

XIAOMI 5 Pro Robot Vacuum & Mop, 20000Pa Powerful Suction, AI Obstacle Avoidance, Low-Profile Design for Under Furniture, Carpet Detection & 80°C Hot Water Mop Washing.

Used Offers from

XIAOMI Robot Vacuum 5 Pro, 20000Pa, AI obstacle avoidance, intelligent dirt recognition, dToF Smart Retractable Radar, dual robotic arms for edge

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£589.00
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£599.99
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro White

Unknown
£599.99
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum Cleaner 5 Pro Uk

1-3 working days
£659.00
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Robot Vacuum 5 Pro, 20000Pa, AI obstacle avoidance, intelligent dirt recognition, dToF Smart Retractable Radar, dual robotic arms for edge

Cheapest offer

Features Al Obstacle Avoidance intelligently navigates your home:the robot vacuum is capable of identifying over 200 objects, including small...
£589.00
1-2 days
onbuy.com