Xiaomi 2 0 Bluetooth Speaker Black

Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini

Xiaomi 2 0 Bluetooth Speaker Black

Cheapest Price
15-17 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£22.99
Delivery from £3.90

Xiaomi 2.0 Bluetooth Speaker One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.70
Free Delivery

Xiaomi 2.0 Bluetooth Speaker One Size

£46.92
Free Delivery

Xiaomi 2.0 Bluetooth Speaker One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.42
Delivery from £13.99

Xiaomi Speaker Mini | Waterproof | Bluetooth | NFC features | Portable | Wireles

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.42
Free Delivery
Xiaomi 2 0 Bluetooth Speaker Black

Cheapest offer

Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini will let you listen to music and podcasts anywhere, anytime. Unique symmetrical acoustic architecture and advanced computing technology deliver crystal-clear, outdoor-ready sound that extends 360 degrees. Thanks to the ability to simultaneously pair and connect two sound sources to the speaker, you´ll be able to fully control your party. A brilliant backlight zone with multiple lighting effects turns this small speaker into a home entertainment hub. More powerful than you expected. A unique acoustic architecture designed specifically for outdoor scenarios, featuring symmetrical full-range drivers, provides 360-degree sound output and a wider sound field with powerful, pronounced bass. Fine sound adjustments. Xiaomi´s original computational audio system is complemented by various preset settings, making it easy to customize the speaker´s sound to individual preferences. You can also manually adjust the frequency response curve to create a unique sound profi
£21.99
15-17 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Delivery from £3.90
Xiaomi Mi Portable Mini Bluetooth Speaker Black
£17.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xiaomi Essential Bluetooth Speaker Green
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xiaomi Sound Party NS7-GL
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Xiaomi Sound Pocket Blue Gray
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99