Xiaomi ECOUTEURS BLUETOOTH TWS BUDS 4 PRO BLEU NUIT

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black

Xiaomi ECOUTEURS BLUETOOTH TWS BUDS 4 PRO BLEU NUIT

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.90
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro, Bluetooth 5.3 Earphones, Wireless Charging, Up to 36 hours Battery, Connection Two Devices, ANC Noise Cancelling System,

6-10 days
£68.88
Free Delivery

Product Information

Supplier features

Battery life 540 min

Battery

Fast charging Yes
Fast charging time 5 min
Charging source USB
Continuous audio playback time (with charging case) 36 h
Input current (charging case) 0.5 A
Continuous audio playback time 9, -
Input voltage (earpieces) 5.25 V
Input current (earpieces) 0.16 A
Input voltage (charging case) 5 V
Battery type Built-in battery
Battery operated Yes

Microphone

Microphone type Built-in

Headphones

Transparency mode Yes
Noise canceling type Active
Noise canceling Yes
Driver type Dynamic
Impedance 24 Ω
Ear coupling Intraaural
Intraaural headphones type Earbuds

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth profiles A2DP, AVRCP, HFP
Bluetooth version 5.3
Bluetooth Yes
Connectivity technology True Wireless Stereo (TWS)
Wireless range (line of sight) 10 m

Packaging content

Quantity 1
Charging case Yes
Charging case type Wired
Charging case connector type USB Type-C

Performance

LED indicators Yes
International Protection (IP) code IP54
Control type Touch
Colour name Midnight Black
Product colour Black
Headset type Binaural
Recommended usage Calls/Music
Wearing style In-ear
Product type Headset

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced noise cancellation for an immersive experience
• 30-hour battery for all-day listening
• Stylish design with ergonomic comfort

1 Variants from £62.45

Xiaomi ECOUTEURS BLUETOOTH TWS BUDS 4 PRO BLEU NUIT

Cheapest offer

High audio resolution Two devices can be connected simultaneously Long battery life
£54.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk