Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen - 4K UHD, Google TV, 32GB Memory, Dolby Vision & Atmos, WiFi 6, HDMI 2.1, Fast Streaming, Compact and Powerful

Xiaomi Mi Box S 4K Gen 3 Wireless Streamer Smart TV WiFi Streaming Media Player

Used Offers from

Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen - 4K UHD, Google TV, 32GB Memory, Dolby Vision & Atmos, WiFi 6, HDMI 2.1, Fast Streaming, Compact and Powerful

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.89
Free Delivery

Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen - 4K UHD, Google TV, 32GB Memory, Dolby Vision & Atmos, WiFi 6, HDMI 2.1, Fast Streaming, Compact and Powerful

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.89
Free Delivery

Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen 4K UHD Google TV 32GB Dolby Vision Atmos WiFi 6 HDMI 2.1

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen 4K Ultra HD Google TV WiFi 6, HDMI 2.1, 32GB, EU PLUG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.22
Free Delivery

Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen - 4K UHD, Google TV, 32GB Memory, Dolby Vision & Atmos, WiFi 6, HDMI 2.1, Fast Streaming, Compact and Powerful

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen - 4K UHD, Google TV, 32GB Memory, Dolby Vision & Atmos, WiFi 6, HDMI 2.1, Fast Streaming, Compact and Powerful

In stock
£95.64
Delivery from £13.99

Xiaomi TV Box S 4K Ultra HD 32GB Wifi 3rd Gen Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.45
Delivery from £8.20

Similar products

Xiaomi Mi TV Box S - Streaming Player, Black
£144.24
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Mi Precision Screwdriver Kit Black Standard
£25.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
XIAOMI TV BOX S 4K 2ND GENERATION
£84.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £6.99
XIAOMI Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Touch Control Earphones, Bluetooth 5.0, Stereo, Dual Microphone Call Noise Cancelling, White
£43.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen 4K Ultra HD Google TV WiFi 6, HDMI 2.1, 32GB, EU PLUG
£62.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen - 4K UHD, Google TV, 32GB Memory, Dolby Vision & Atmos, WiFi 6, HDMI 2.1, Fast Streaming, Compact and Powerful

Cheapest offer

New Generation 4K UHD: Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen is the latest generation of TV boxes with 4K UHD resolution that reproduces every detail with exceptional clarity, support for HDR10+ and cinema industry standard Dolby Vision; Dolby Atmos compatibility and DTS:X technology that provides multi-dimensional sound performance for a more immersive listening experience. Strong Performance: Equipped with a 64-bit processor for seamless performance, it also integrates a quad-core A2.5 CPU with a maximum clock frequency of 55GHz and 2GB RAM + 32GB ROM. 25% more CPU performance and 130% more GPU performance compared to the Xiaomi TV Box S 2nd Gen, delivers a smooth experience. 360° Bluetooth Remote Voice Control Equipped with a Bluetooth remote control to control the box more freely, you can also use voice commands to search for your favorite content quickly and easily. With the built-in Chromecast, you can easily transfer movies, TV shows, music, photos and more from your smartphone or tablet directly to your TV. Supports Google TV: Use Google's powerful search engine to search over 10,000 apps and hundreds of free channels with personalized recommendations. Perfect for watching movies and TV shows via services such as Netflix, Disney+, Prime Video or YouTube. Faster Internet Connection: The next generation wireless standard Wi-Fi 6 Dual Band (2.4GHz/5GHz) supports OFDMA and MU-MIMO for faster transmission speeds. Multi-port design: 1 HDMI 2.1 port, 1 USB 2.0 port, 1 power port. Box contents: Xiaomi TV Box S (3 gen) x 1, remote control x 1, user manual x 1, power supply x 1, HDMI cable x 1.
£59.89
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk