Xiaomi Openwear Stereo Pro Earphones Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£114.99
Delivery from £6.99

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.58
Delivery from £20.00

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro Workout Earbuds All-Day Comfort & Secure Fit 8.5h/45h Long Battery Life Anti-Sound-Leakage Independent Spatial Audio with Head Tracking Hi-Res Audio certification Titan Gray

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro Titan Gray

Unknown
£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Cosmic Gray
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Sandstone Beige
£91.16
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xiaomi Openwear Stereo Pro Wireless Earphones Beige
£114.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ear-hook
£120.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
(Black) Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro Workout Earbuds All-Day Comfort & Secure Fit 8.5h,45h Long Battery Life Anti-Grey/Gold/Black
£159.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Xiaomi Openwear Stereo Pro Earphones Grey

Cheapest offer

About the Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro.With an Open-Ear format that leaves the ear canal free, these headphones offer immersive, high-fidelity sound without isolating you from the environment.The structure combines nickel-titanium alloy and dermatological liquid silicone, exceeding 5.000 flexes to guarantee outstanding durability.Each earpiece weighs 9.7 g and is IP54 certified, making them a comfortable and resistant ally both in the office and in outdoor activities.Open design and prolonged comfort.The flexible hook embraces the ear in three points, avoiding the internal pressure typical of in-ear headphones and allowing their use with glasses.The 45 mm deformable stem adapts to different anatomies, maintaining a stable fit even during exercise.Acoustic architecture of five drivers.It incorporates the first quintuple driver set in the sector: 18 × 13 mm dynamic woofer, double dynamic mid-high unit and ceramic piezoelectric module.The tuning is carried out by the Harman Golden Ear team,
£114.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)