XIAOMI POCO X8 Pro Max 5G Smartphone 12GB+256GB, 8500mAH Battery, MediaTek Dimensity 9500s, 6.83" 120Hz Ultra-bright Amoled Display, 50MP Light Fusion 600 with OIS, White (No In-box Charger)

Used Offers from

XIAOMI POCO X8 Pro Max 5G Smartphone 12GB+256GB, 8500mAH Battery, MediaTek Dimensity 9500s, 6.83" 120Hz Ultra-bright Amoled Display, 50MP Light Fusion 600 with OIS, White (No In-box Charger)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£459.00
Free Delivery

POCO X8 Pro Max White 12 GB + 256 GB

Unknown
£469.00
Free Delivery

Xiaomi POCO X8 Pro Max 5G - Dual SIM (Unlocked) - UK Version - NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.99
Free Delivery

XIAOMI POCO X8 Pro Max 5G Smartphone 12GB+256GB, 8500mAH Battery, MediaTek Dimensity 9500s, 6.83" 120Hz Ultra-bright Amoled Display, 50MP Light Fusion 600 with OIS, White (No In-box Charger)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£549.52
Free Delivery

XIAOMI POCO X8 Pro Max 5G Smartphone 12GB+256GB, 8500mAH Battery, MediaTek Dimensity 9500s, 6.83" 120Hz Ultra-bright Amoled Display, 50MP Light Fusion 600 with OIS, White (No In-box Charger)

Cheapest offer

[Ultra-fast performance] Built on 2nd-gen 3nm manufacturing process, the chipset adopts an all-big-core design with a max clock speed of up to 3.73GHz, further enhancing performance, user experience, and power efficiency [POCO 3D IceLoop cooling system] POCO X8 Pro Max features an ultra-large POCO 3D IceLoop cooling pump that covers core heat sources and a large 11000mm² graphite layer to maximise heat dissipation and performance [The max power] Massive 8500mAh (typ) battery. POCO X8 Pro Max's battery capacity is significantly boosted, delivering an exceptional, ultra-long battery life experience. POCO X8 Pro Max also supports 100W PPS universal charging protocol for wide fast-charger compatibility [Ultra-slim bezels 6.83" immersive view] POCO X8 Pro Max features a large, vibrant display with ultra-slim bezels - 1.78mm at the bottom and 1.5mm on the other sides - for an immersive viewing experience [Weave the threads of light and shadow] Featuring a large f/1.5 aperture and Dual Native ISO Fusion technology, the Light Fusion 600 image sensor delivers sharp, vivid images even in low-light or high-contrast situations
£459.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.