Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite White EU BHR6919GL

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth White

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite White EU BHR6919GL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite Headset Wireless In Ear USB C Bluetooth White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite - White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.95
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite Headset Wireless In Ear USB C Bluetooth White - BHR6919GL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.95
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite White EU BHR6919GL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.88
Free Delivery

Product Information

Battery

Battery recharge time 2 h
Continuous audio playback time (with charging case) 20 h
Continuous audio playback time 5 h
Input current (earpieces) 5 A
Battery type Built-in battery
Battery operated Yes

Microphone

Microphone type Built-in

Headphones

Driver unit 1.2 cm
Driver type Dynamic
Impedance 32 Ω
Ear coupling Intraaural

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth profiles A2DP, AVRCP, HFP
Bluetooth version 5.3
Bluetooth Yes
USB connector USB Type-C
Connectivity technology Wireless

Packaging content

Charging case capacity 350 mAh
Charging stand No

Performance

International Protection (IP) code IP54
Control type Touch
Operating keys Multi-key
Product colour White
Headset type Binaural
Recommended usage Calls/Music
Wearing style In-ear
Product type Headset

Weight & dimensions

Charging case weight 26.7 g
Charging case dimensions (W x D x H) 55.6 x 47.3 x 22.2 mm
Right earpiece weight 3.92 g
Left earpiece weight 3.92 g
Weight 35 g
Height 19.6 mm
Depth 18.2 mm
Width 32.2 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Superior Audio Experience: Crisp and immersive sound quality.
• Elegant Design: Modern and stylish for any occasion.
• Impressive Battery Life: Extended playback with quick recharge.

1 Variants from £24.95

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite White EU BHR6919GL

Cheapest offer

Care instructions: dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe Easy to use Size and weight of the charging box: 55.6 x 47.3 x 22.2 mm / 26.7 g
£24.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk