Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5g 6gb/128gb 6.6´´
XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 14 5G DUAL SIM - MIDNIGHT BLACK - 128GB 6GB RAM - BRAND NEW
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.00
Free Delivery
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 6/128GB Medianoche Libre
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£247.89
Delivery from £13.99
Similar products
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 8 + 256GB 6.77 "NFC Glacier Blue DS EU
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Dimensity 7400-Ultra, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.83" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6580mAh Battery, Titanium (No In-box Charger)
£285.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 smartphone, 6+128GB, blue, 108MP AI camera system, 5500mAh battery, 120Hz eye-care display, AI features (charger not included)
£159.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery